Florida; Belize, Central America; & Jurisdiction, Inc. Prince Hall Affiliated

Zone 1

364 J.R.L. Conyers Lodge Zone Secretary Malcolm Haynes
DISTRICTS 1 & 2
43 Excelsior Lodge DDGM Wilbert Bunkley
19 Hope Lodge ADDGM Kenneth Roberts
12 Pride of Milton Lodge   WM Warren Garrett
Lodge Instructor Robert Strickland
15 George Washington Lodge WM Andrew Thomas
Lodge Instructor Toney McCreary
19 Hope Lodge WM Maurice Jones
Lodge Instructor Jonah Eckford
43 Excelsior Lodge WM Keith Howard
Lodge Instructor Dequnno Andrews
189 St. John Lodge WM Ernest H Collins
Lodge Instructor Arriegious Thomas
DISTRICT 3
364 J.R.L. Conyers Lodge DDGM Malcolm Haynes
7 Joppa Lodge ADDGM Willie Wilson
7 Joppa Lodge WM Kenny Jones
Lodge Instructor Ronnie Morris
171 Faith Lodge WM Ernest Powell
Lodge Instructor Andre Miley
123 Caryville Lodge WM Roosevelt Scott
Lodge Instructor Michael Clayton
364 J.R.L. Conyers Lodge WM Theodore Glover
Lodge Instructor Todd Dulle
DISTRICT 4
202 Empire Lodge DDGM Donald Cobb
202 Empire Lodge ADDGM Byron Calton
202 Empire Lodge WM  Gregory May
Lodge Instructor Shontay Young
324 Labor System Lodge WM  Marvin Hughley
Lodge Instructor Marvin Hughley
524 Bethel Lodge WM  O'Neal Hamilton
Lodge Instructor Chester Campbell
DISTRICT 5
99 St. Joseph Lodge DDGM Arthur Baker
99 St. Joseph Lodge ADDGM Leo Sims
99 St. Joseph Lodge WM Leo Sims
Lodge Instructor Richard Cotton
DISTRICTS 6
153 Greenshade Lodge DDGM Jimmy Jones
153 Greenshade Lodge ADDGM Richard Taylor
61 Silver Star Lodge WM Kenyorta Brown
Lodge Instructor Charles Brown
153 Greenshade Lodge WM Nicholas Goldwire
Lodge Instructor Nicholas Goldwire
764 Michael R. Moore Lodge WM Johnny Riley
Lodge Instructor Chris Jordan
DISTRICT 7
549 Cherry Hill Lodge DDGM Randall Gavin
532 H.E. Daniels Lodge ADDGM Rick Williams
5 Mt. Olive Lodge WM Donald McBride
Lodge Instructor Lewis Thruston
147 Valentine Lodge WM Kenneth Willis
Lodge Instructor Alfred Simmons
354 Buckhorn Lodge WM Antonio Kilpatrick
Lodge Instructor Jeff Allen
532 H.E. Daniels Lodge WM Wendell Bivens
Lodge Instructor Kenneth Mason
549 Cherry Hill Lodge WM Alfred Gainous, Sr. 
Lodge Instructor Kirk Gavin
DISTRICT 8
532 H.E. Daniels Lodge DDGM Keith McCarthy
422 J.R.E. Lee Lodge ADDGM James Saylor
259 Chaires Lodge WM Larry Harris
Lodge Instructor Jarvis Rosier
422 J.R.L. Lee Lodge WM Theodus Baker
Lodge Instructor Marlon Honeywell
543 C.H. Henry Lodge WM
Lodge Instructor John Grayson
754 Excelsior Lodge WM
Lodge Instructor Wilnick St. Charles
DISTRICT 9
222 White Grove Lodge DDGM James McGollie
187 Perry Lodge ADDGM Wesley White
6S Solomon Lodge WM Charles Gilley
Lodge Instructor Julius Ball
9 Widows Son Lodge WM Vernon Harper
Lodge Instructor Jarod Anderson
187 Perry Lodge WM Wesley White
Lodge Instructor Johnny Simmons
222 White Grove Lodge WM Steve Hall
Lodge Instructor William Grant
229 Ashville Lodge WM Amos Herring
Lodge Instructor John Peck
DISTRICT 10
754 Excelsior Lodge DDGM Al Nelson
21 James Cooper Lodge ADDGM James Cooper
21 James Cooper Lodge WM Larry Cook
Lodge Instructor Gary Caldwell
167 Gold Standard Lodge WM Chris Mirra
Lodge Instructor Mike Kelly
DISTRICT 13
458 Lorenzo Hall Lodge DDGM Darius Marshall
2 Champion Lodge ADDGM Darien Bolden
1A Eureka Military Lodge WM George Mays
Lodge Instructor Kareem Russell
2 Champion Lodge WM Bennie Cooper
Lodge Instructor Larry Clayton
136 Myrtle Lodge WM Jimmie Taylor
Lodge Instructor James Courtney
340 Temple Lodge WM Kenny Tomlin
Lodge Instructor Allan Woods
377 Sollie Mitchell Lodge WM Shulten Maultsby
Lodge Instructor Michael Cummings
703 Imhotep Lodge  WM Herman White
Lodge Instructor Alexander Ross
DISTRICT 14
65 Oakland Lodge DDGM Donovan Trimble
340 Temple Lodge ADDGM Fred Weheimer
166 Sons of Solomon Lodge WM Patrick Bailey
Lodge Instructor
190 J.S. Coppock Lodge WM Christopher Clark, Sr.
Lodge Instructor Michael Arrington
219 Paul Lawrence Dunbar Lodge WM Rafaell A. Harris
Lodge Instructor Sam Major
251 Fidelity Lodge WM Kenneth Wright
Lodge Instructor Dewery Peoples
379 Henry Simmons Lodge WM Otis Cooper
Lodge Instructor Verdell Mitchell
699 Rudolph Bradley Lodge WM Cory Parris
Lodge Instructor Reginald Fields
DISTRICT 15
14 St. John Lodge DDGM Malcolm Williams
458 Lorenzo Hall Lodge ADDGM Roderick Thornton
1 Harmony Lodge WM Brian Armstrong
Lodge Instructor Avery Dunn
14 St. John's Lodge WM Learie Holder
Lodge Instructor Randy Hopkins
20 Mt. Horeb Lodge WM Joe Logan
Lodge Instructor Michael Israel
65 Oakland Lodge WM Thomas Collins
Lodge Instructor Stephen Blakely
387 North Jacksonville Lodge WM Ketrick Patton
Lodge Instructor Andrew Webb
458 Lorenzo Hall Lodge WM Stevie Canty
Lodge Instructor Authur Walker
DISTRICT 41
766 Perfect Ashlar Lodge DDGM Flemon Lewis
766 Perfect Ashlar Lodge WM
Lodge Instructor
778 King Solomon Lodge WM
Lodge Instructor

Call Us: 904-354-2368 | 1-800-457-5391
Fax: 904-355-8667

Please visit our
contact page
to leave a message.

Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 52657
Jacksonville, FL 32201