Florida; Belize, Central America; & Jurisdiction, Inc. Prince Hall Affiliated

Zone 2

DISTRICTS 16 & 17
756 Deltona Lodge DDGM Randolph M. Harris
212 Boaz Lodge ADDGM Keith Robertson
212 Boaz Lodge   WM Donald Jordan
Lodge Instructor Tory Geathers
706 Rudolph Bradley Lodge WM Larry Eason
Lodge Instructor Chris Terrell
756 Deltona Lodge WM Charles G. Williams
Lodge Instructor Willis Wright
779 Beehive Lodge WM Sterling D. Redding
Lodge Instructor John Ranglin
161 Espanola Lodge WM James Crocket
Lodge Instructor Gerard Benjamin
429 JC Reese Lodge WM Leonard Trody
Lodge Instructor Leroy Fogle
DISTRICTS 18 & 19
114 Dunnellon Lodge DDGM Ronald Matthews
35 Beauty Lodge ADDGM Calvester Davis
Lodge Instructor Issac Burgess IV
114 Dunnellon Lodge WM Willie Alexander
35 Beauty Lodge WM Clarence E. Hughes
10 Rising Sun Lodge WM Herbert Meekins
486 R.R. Bailey Lodge WM Isaac Burgess IV
201 Edgar Lodge WM Theartice Strickland
DISTRICT 20
55 Cocoa Lodge DDGM Robert Daniels
55 Cocoa Lodge ADDGM Kendall Moore
55 Cocoa Lodge WM  Eric Harris
Lodge Instructor Charlie Roberts
685 Merrit Island Lodge WM  Daron Mosely
Lodge Instructor Ronald Williams
318 Eugene C. Johnson Lodge WM  Thomas Taylor
Lodge Instructor Mukimbah Bess
85 Indian River Lodge WM  Arthur Edwards
Lodge Instructor Tommie Wright
DISTRICT 21
57 Twilight Lodge DDGM Freddie Miller
678 Joshua Lodge ADDGM Rodney Colden
30 Palestine Lodge WM Alphonso Sanders
Lodge Instructor Howard Russell
57 Twilight Lodge WM AnTwann Douglas
Lodge Instructor Willie Kuykendall
128 Royal Lodge WM Darrell Patterson
Lodge Instructor Alfred Davis
678 Joshua Lodge WM Rodney Colden
Lodge Instructor Jimmy R. Steward
DISTRICT 22
779 Beehive Lodge DDGM Talmadge Robinson
68 Kissimmee Lodge ADDGM Kobie Brown
22 Jupiter Lodge WM  Hoyt H. Harper
Lodge Instructor Darren Smith
68 Kissimmee Lodge WM  Kevin Bell
Lodge Instructor Jesse Lee
708 Roston Bullard Lodge WM  Thomas C. Gilchrist
Lodge Instructor Ben Barnes
33 Lake Hall Lodge WM  Latif Taylor
Lodge Instructor Napoleon Clay
DISTRICT 23
206 Plant City Lodge DDGM William Campbell
142 Samson Lodge ADDGM Benjamin R. Jones
52 Lakeland Lodge WM Irving Parker
Lodge Instructor George Edwards
77 Progress Lodge WM Terrence Goodson
Lodge Instructor David C. Dixon
142 Samson Lodge WM Calvin J. Mills
Lodge Instructor Ulysses Johnson III
Lodge Instructor Bejamin R. Jones
206 Plant City Lodge WM Robert Buggs
Lodge Instructor Travis Holland
223 Zolfo Lodge  WM Bernard Wright
Lodge Instructor Terry Lamy
DISTRICTS 24 & 25
13 Mt. Pleasant Lodge DDGM Robert Johnson II
100 Jerusalem Military Lodge ADDGM Russell Berry
13 Mt. Pleasant Lodge WM Jarvis Bunts
Lodge Instructor Marcus Williams
93 Landmark Lodge WM Oris M. Broxton
Lodge Instructor Brandon Bair
100 Jerusalem Military Lodge WM Stuart Lee II
Lodge Instructor William Harrell
327 West Hyde Park Lodge WM Levian Hall
Lodge Instructor McCarter Jackson
242 Hillsboro Lodge WM Kelby Barrett
Lodge Instructor James Tokley
DISTRICT 26
109 St. Pete Lodge DDGM Tommie Johnson
    ADDGM T.B.A.
401 Shining Light Lodge WM Michael Bynoo
Lodge Instructor Oscar Robinson
181 Gulf Coast Lodge  WM Chad L. James
Lodge Instructor Thomas Hinson
109 St. Pete Lodge WM Mack Burton
Lodge Instructor Louis Cortez
474 Somerset Lodge WM Alvin Crowell
Lodge Instructor Darryl Scott
DISTRICTS 27 & 28
490 Pride Of Bradenton Lodge DDGM R. Girard Dixon
512 Royal Palm Lodge ADDGM Charles Hood
490 Pride Of Bradenton Lodge ADDGM Andrew Jordan
490 Pride Of Bradenton Lodge WM Justin P Burney
Lodge Instructor Andrew L. Jordan
478 Palmetto Progressive Lodge WM Dovel C. Curry
512 Royal Palm Lodge WM Misael Mora
Lodge Instructor Charles Hood
314 Sarasota Lodge WM Aaron Bellamy
Lodge Instructor Lymus Dixon, Jr.
102 West Star Lodge WM Anthony Campbell

Call Us: 904-354-2368 | 1-800-457-5391
Fax: 904-355-8667

Please visit our
contact page
to leave a message.

Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 52657
Jacksonville, FL 32201