Florida; Belize, Central America; & Jurisdiction, Inc. Prince Hall Affiliated

Zone 3

447 Pride of Palm Beach Lodge Secretary Sandy Washington
DISTRICTS 29 & 30
155 Ft. Pierce Lodge DDGM Peter Pilgrim
765 W.J.J. Pride of Booker Park ADDGM James Levell
155 Ft. Pierce Lodge WM  James Monds
Lodge Instructor  John Pelecanos
436 Friendly WM Dan Aaron
    Lodge Instructor Robert Pierce
765 W.J.J. Pride of Booker Park WM  Charles Brown
Lodge Instructor 
DISTRICT 31
275 Delray Beach Lodge DDGM Jimmy Weatherspoon
447 Pride Of Palm Beach Lodge ADDGM Cimino Jones
275 Delray Beach Lodge WM  Joshua Velez
Lodge Instructor Forest Jones
447 Pride Of Palm Beach Lodge WM  Courtney Roundtree
Lodge Instructor G. Alan Williams
450 New Hope Lodge WM  Bruce Snell
Lodge Instructor Melvin Jones
548 Everglades Lodge WM  James Coney
Lodge Instructor Kenneth Funderburk
DISTRICT 32
542 Starlight Lodge DDGM Jonathan Ferguson
390 McBride Lodge ADDGM Wilfret Anderson
390 McBride Lodge WM  Tommie Allen
Lodge Instructor Edward Gibbons
484 Tom Raines Lodge WM  Kendall Covin
Lodge Instructor Jerome Scott
768 Lee B. Carter Lodge WM  Gary Melvin
Lodge Instructor Gary Melvin
DISTRICT 33
530 St. Luke Lodge DDGM Anthony Graham
519 Delta Lodge ADDGM Randy Reddick
530 St. Luke Lodge WM  Aaron Griffin
Lodge Instructor Miguel Perez
542 Starlight Lodge WM  Uriah Burrows
Lodge Instructor Aaron Odoms
601 Pride Of Hollywood Lodge WM  Michael Scott
Lodge Instructor
DISTRICT 34
409 Pompano Lodge DDGM Greg Hammond
409 Pompano Lodge ADDGM Kirk Hammond
409 Pompano Lodge WM  James Grier
Lodge Instructor André Marshall
519 Delta Lodge WM  Calvin Lane
Lodge Instructor Jeff Bosket
690 Progressive Lodge WM  Michael Rogers
Lodge Instructor McArthur Gordon
DISTRICTS 36 & 37
365 New Providence Lodge DDGM Aubrey Brunson
466 Atlantic Coast Lodge ADDGM Lorenzo Brown
291 Seminole Lodge WM  Christopher Rogers
Lodge Instructor Jason Fernandez
357 Alpha-Omega Lodge WM Anthony Turner
    Lodge Instructor Jessie Randle
365 New Providence Lodge WM Kemper McDonald
    Lodge Instructor Stanley Lamarre
466 Atlantic Coast Lodge WM  Kevin Coach
Lodge Instructor  Lorenzo Brown
488 St. Arthur's  Lodge WM  Jeffery Williams
Lodge Instructor George Washington
632 Howard Hearst Lodge WM  Wayne McCrae
Lodge Instructor Lyrance Williams
DISTRICT 38
457 Emerald Lodge DDGM Joseph Marshall
777 Pride Of Miami Gardens Lodge ADDGM Terry Elliott
457 Emerald Lodge WM  Patrick Rowe
Lodge Instructor Tillman Richardson
503 Ezekial Lodge WM  Antonio Shell
Lodge Instructor Maurice Powell
510 Brownsville Progressive Lodge WM  Rodney Smith
Lodge Instructor Orlando Jackson
603 San Salvador Lodge WM  Rodney Sanders
Lodge Instructor Naha Nixon
610 Pride Of Hialeah Lodge WM  Donald White
Lodge Instructor Samuel Eaves
777 Pride Of Miami Gardens Lodge WM  Frank Beaver
Lodge Instructor  Rupert McKenzie
DISTRICT 39
767 Johnny King Lodge DDGM Steve Rodriquez
705 Wiley Wright Military Lodge ADDGM John Cook
252 Offspring Lodge WM  Ronald McKinney
Lodge Instructor Thomas Sands
670 St. Matthew Lodge WM  Lamar Lewis-Sutton
Lodge Instructor Manuel Herrera
705 Wiley Wright Military Lodge WM  Eric DeLoach
Lodge Instructor Sherbert Williams
Lodge Instructor Theodore Lazier
753 Pride Of Miami Lodge WM  Ivan Bruno-Gaston
Lodge Instructor Steve Carvil
767 Johnny King Lodge WM  Emmerick Bowling
Lodge Instructor Ervin Childs
DISTRICT 40
47 Union Lodge DDGM Aaron Castillo
47 Union Lodge ADDGM Donald Carey
47 Union Lodge WM  Jean Bonheur
Lodge Instructor
DISTRICT 42
683 Steadfast Lodge DDGM Eric Richards
683 Steadfast Lodge WM  Eric Vernon
Lodge Instructor Rudy Arana
Lodge Instructor Shurston Lovell
DISTRICT 43
656 Roots Lodge DDGM Louis Metan
656 Roots Lodge WM  Soro Adama
657 Silence Lodge WM  Malley Arnaud
DISTRICT 44
16 A.T. Stafford Military Lodge DDGM Clarence Jeffries
16 A.T. Stafford Military Lodge WM  William Bell

Call Us: 904-354-2368 | 1-800-457-5391
Fax: 904-355-8667

Please visit our
contact page
to leave a message.

Mailing Address:
P.O. Box 52657
Jacksonville, FL 32201